?

Log in

t a t s u h a ' s : j o u r n a l [entries|friends|calendar]
Tatsuha Uesugi

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

entry oo5; [07 Jan 2006|03:39pm]
[ mood | content ]

Tell me you all miss me - no wait, you don't have to. I'm sure you all did.

I had to go back to dad's urgently, after all, something happened back home - don't bother to ask what. But I'm back now.

5 +!&*

[10 Dec 2005|12:47am]
[ mood | pissed, angry, crappy ]

Hiro tagged me. Damn.

Don't ask me why I did this anyway.Collapse )

15 +!&*

entry oo3; [07 Dec 2005|01:17am]
[ mood | chipper, hyper ]

ZOMG RYUICHI HAS ONE OF THESE JOURNAL-LIKE THINGS!

Enough arguing. I'm a friendly person - don't ruin my image.
And Hiro, you sure I can't test your theory out? The one about how good you are in bed.

Bro, you need me to go look after you or something? I'm seriously bored anyway.

6 +!&*

entry oo2; [04 Dec 2005|01:31am]
I swear, Hiro, that pink panda thing really suits you.

I mean, pink! Its totally you.

You and pink go together like... Glue and paper. Yeah, whatever.
22 +!&*

[28 Nov 2005|01:37am]
[ mood | bored, nothing better to do ]

Okay, so I've decided to get one of these online journal shit.
In other words, a place for me to write things that make me fucking pissed off, or even how I did it with girls. After all, I am an expert at doing it.

I wonder if Ryuichi is going to get one of these...

34 +!&*

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]